English (Electrical Engineering; Aeroindustry)
fuse panel [correct, standardized]; fuse board
OBS: fuse panel: term standardized by ISO.
French (Électrotechnique; Constructions aéronautiques)
tableau de fusibles [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; tableau à fusibles [masculine noun]; tableau des fusibles [masculine noun]; distributeur à fil fusible [masculine noun]
OBS: tableau de fusibles : terme normalisé par l'ISO.