English (Cooking Appliances; Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
twin grill [correct]
CONT: double-grill Hibachi. Makes the most of a beautiful cooking technique. Each grill adjusts to 4 heights.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Équipement ménager (Généralités))
gril double [correct, masculine noun]; gril à cuisson double face [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: on peut cuire des grillades sur le dessus du foyer à l'aide d'un gril double de 0,45 x 0,20 cm.