English (Clothing (General))
snowsuit [correct]
DEF: A heavily lined one-piece garment or set of pants and jacket, often with a hood, worn in cold weather.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
habit de neige [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Prendas de vestir (Generalidades))
traje para la nieve [correct, masculine noun]