English (Education (General))
education marketing [correct]
CONT: At the annual meeting of federal and provincial officials on education-related international activities, all provinces supported federal initiatives in the area of education marketing.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
commercialisation de l'enseignement [feminine noun]
CONT: Lors de la réunion annuelle des représentants de l'éducation des gouvernements fédéral et provinciaux, qui portait sur les activités internationales, toutes les provinces ont appuyé les projets fédéraux en matière de commercialisation de l'enseignement.