English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy); Steel; Casting and Patternmaking (Metal Processing))
trumpet
OBS: the top unit in the trumpet assembly.
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie); Acier; Moulage et modelage des métaux)
entonnoir de coulée [masculine noun]
OBS: partie supérieure du dispositif de coulée en source.