English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Beverages)
Instant Coffee [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.113M, 1991
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
Café instantané [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.113M, 1991
Spanish (Normas de la Oficina de Normas Generales de Canadá (ONGC); Bebidas)
Café Instantáneo [correct, masculine noun]