English (Photography)
reflected-light meter [correct]; reflected light meter [correct]
OBS: Reflected-light meters measure the intensity of the light that the subject gives off.
French (Photographie)
posemètre à lumière réfléchie [correct]
OBS: Le posemètre à lumière réfléchie est le plus souvent employé. Ce type est incorporé de plus en plus au corps même de l'appareil photographique.