English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
!Xo [correct]
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
!xo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne.