English (Finance)
rebate interest [Great Britain]
OBS: rebate interest: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
intérêt de compensation [masculine noun]
OBS: intérêt de compensation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.