English (Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Management Operations (General))
line management [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
gestion des services hiérarchiques [correct, feminine noun]