English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
stencil sheet [correct]; stencil [correct]
DEF: A hand- or machine-perforated paraffin wax paper for use on mimeograph-like duplicators.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
stencil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sorte de pochoir en papier paraffiné qui sert de matrice d'impression pour machine de bureau (duplicateur).