English (Labour and Employment)
notice of overpayment [correct]; notification of overpayment
French (Travail et emploi)
avis de trop-payé [correct, masculine noun]; avis de versement excédentaire [correct, masculine noun]; avis de paiement en trop [correct, masculine noun]