English (Union Organization)
organized labour [correct]; organized labor [correct]
French (Organisation syndicale)
travail organisé [correct, masculine noun]; syndicalisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Expression courante utilisée pour signifier l'ensemble des travailleurs groupés dans les syndicats.
Spanish (Organización sindical)
trabajo organizado [masculine noun]