English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
boarding pass
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
carte d'embarquement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
tarjeta de embarque [correct, feminine noun]