English (Language Teaching; Education Theory and Methods)
core French programme; core French program
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
cours de base de français [masculine noun]; cours de français de base [masculine noun]; programme cadre de français [masculine noun]