English (Aquaculture; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
commercial set
DEF: Density of setting of 10 or more oyster larvae per shell.
French (Aquaculture; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
densité exploitable [proposal, feminine noun]