English (Wireless Telegraphy)
telex-over-radio [correct]; TOR [correct]; Van Duuren radiotelegraph system [correct]; teleprinting over radio circuits [correct]; TOR [correct]; TOR; amator teletype over radio
French (Radiotélégraphie)
radio-télex [correct, masculine noun]; radiotélégraphie Van Duuren [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotelegrafía)
radiotélex [feminine noun]; radiotelegrafía Van Duuren [feminine noun]