English (Group Dynamics; Labour and Employment; Education Theory and Methods; Work and Production)
teamwork [correct]; team work [correct]; group work [correct]
DEF: A cooperative effort by the members of a team to achieve a common goal.
French (Dynamique des groupes; Travail et emploi; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Travail et production)
travail d'équipe [correct, masculine noun]; travail en équipe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Travail fait par plusieurs personnes unissant leurs efforts pour arriver ensemble au résultat souhaité.
Spanish (Dinámica de grupos; Trabajo y empleo; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Trabajo y producción)
trabajo en equipo [correct, masculine noun]; trabajo en grupo [correct, masculine noun]