English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Fire Prevention)
self-closing fire door
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Prévention des incendies)
porte ignifuge à fermeture automatique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Puertas, ventanas y aberturas (Elementos de edificios); Prevención de incendios)
puerta ignífuga de cierre automático [correct, feminine noun]