English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
indirect-fired heater
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
réchauffeur à chauffage indirect [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
calentador de caldeo indirecto [masculine noun]