English (Storehouses and Warehouses; Water Treatment (Water Supply))
supply tank [correct]
CONT: Number 2. Catalyst powder supply tank.
French (Magasins de stockage; Traitement des eaux)
pot de rechargement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Numéro 2. Pot de rechargement de la poudre catalysante.