English (Law of Evidence)
sworn statement [correct]; statement on oath [correct]; statement under oath [correct]; statement made under oath; declaration under oath [correct]; sworn declaration [correct]
French (Droit de la preuve)
déclaration sous serment [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration faite sous serment [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration sous la foi du serment [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration assermentée [avoid, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio)
declaración jurada [correct, feminine noun]