English (Accounting)
below the line [adjective]
DEF: An out-of-the ordinary revenue or expense item or a nonrecurrent item requiring a separate entry in a balance sheet.
OBS: Compare to above the line item.
French (Comptabilité)
hors bilan
Spanish (Contabilidad)
extraordinaria [adjective]