English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Labour Relations)
contents of order [correct]; content of order [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Relations du travail)
contenu de l'ordonnance [correct, masculine noun]; teneur de l'ordonnance [correct, feminine noun]