English (Rail Transport)
back cover
OBS: stocks-41.
French (Transport par rail)
couvercle arrière [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: couvercle arrière : terme uniformisé par le Canadien Pacifique.
OBS: boîte d'essieu.