English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
back cover
CONT: Heat-sealed spine lable holder, back cover pocket and double boosters for easy opening.
OBS: ring binder.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
couverture arrière [feminine noun]
CONT: Porte-étiquette scellé à chaud sur le côté, pochette sur couverture arrière et double poussoir.
OBS: reliure à anneaux.