English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Airfields)
airport service vehicle [correct]; airport vehicle [correct]; ground vehicle [correct]
CONT: Airport service vehicles, such as luggage trailers and passenger buses, service an aircraft after [it] arrives and before it departs.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Aérodromes)
véhicule aéroportuaire [correct, masculine noun]; véhicule d'aéroport [correct, masculine noun]; véhicule d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]; véhicule au sol [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Aeródromos)
vehículo aeroportuario [correct, masculine noun]