English (Electrical Engineering; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.); Electrical Networks)
maximum operating temperature
French (Électrotechnique; Isolateurs et supports (Électricité); Réseaux électriques)
température maximum de fonctionnement [feminine noun]