English (Advertising Media)
advertising time [correct]; spot time [correct]
DEF: Commercial time available from local stations and purchases by advertisers on a market-by-market basis.
French (Supports publicitaires)
temps publicitaire [correct]
Spanish (Medios de publicidad)
tiempo publicitario [masculine noun]