English (Electronic Commerce)
pull marketing strategy [correct]; pull strategy [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
stratégie d'attraction [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
marketing de personalización masiva con tecnología pull [correct, masculine noun]