English (Government Accounting; Accounting)
non-cash transaction [correct]
French (Comptabilité publique; Comptabilité)
opération hors caisse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad pública; Contabilidad)
operación sin movimiento de efectivo [feminine noun]