English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hardboard [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-11.3-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Panneaux de fibres durs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-11.3-M87