English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
post-graduate scholarship [correct]; post-graduate award [correct]; post-graduate scholarship [correct]; postgraduate award [correct]; graduate award
OBS: Post-Graduate Scholarships, Awards, and Grants (Laurentian University).
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse pour les études supérieures [correct, feminine noun]; bourse d'études supérieures [feminine noun]
OBS: Bourses et subventions pour les études supérieures (Université Laurentienne).