English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
2-chloroethyl 3-chlorocarbanilate [correct]; CEPC [correct]; 2-chloroethyl (3-chlorophenyl)carbamate [correct]; CEPC [correct]; CEPC
OBS: Chemical formula: C9H9Cl2NO2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
2-chloroéthyl 3-chlorocarbanilate [proposal, masculine noun]; CEPC [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C9H9Cl2NO2