English (Construction Tools)
threader [correct]
DEF: Tool used to form the threads of a screw, of a pipe, etc.
French (Outils (Construction))
filière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Outil servant au filetage.
Spanish (Herramientas (Construcción))
terraja [feminine noun]
DEF: Herramienta para labrar roscas a mano.