English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cocaine addiction [correct]
DEF: Physiological, and usually psychological, dependency on cocaine.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
cocaïnomanie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
adicción a la cocaína [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; cocainomanía [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: cocainomanía : Debe distinguirse de "cocainismo", que significa intoxicación con cocaína.
OBS: No confundir con "dependencia de la cocaína".