English (Business and Administrative Documents; Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
full update [correct]
DEF: A crawl that scans a content source in its entirety and refreshes the index to reflect new, changed or deleted content, as well as existing, unchanged content.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
mise à jour intégrale [correct, feminine noun]; mise à jour complète [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
actualización completa [correct, feminine noun]