English (Loans; Education (General); Urban Housing)
accommodation allowance [correct]; rent allowance [correct]; housing allowance [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités); Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
allocation de logement [correct, feminine noun]