English (Citizenship and Immigration)
immigration instruments [correct]
OBS: delegation
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
documents officiels [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: délégation
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.