English (Winemaking)
must [correct, noun]
DEF: The unfermented grape juice, with or without skins.
French (Industrie vinicole)
moût [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Jus de raisin qui n'a point encore fermenté.
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
mosto [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Zumo de la uva [...] antes de fermentar.