English (Ship and Boat Parts)
fantail [correct]; counter [correct]
DEF: The overhanging stern section of [a] vessel which [has a] round or elliptical after ending, from waterline to uppermost decks, which extend well abaft ...
French (Parties des bateaux)
voûte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Partie arrière de la coque d'un navire située au-dessus du gouvernail et qui déborde l'étambot.
Spanish (Partes de los barcos)
bovedilla [feminine noun]