English (Agriculture - General; Labour and Employment)
farm worker [correct]; agricultural worker [correct]; farm hand [correct]
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Travail et emploi)
travailleur agricole [correct, masculine noun]; travailleuse agricole [correct, feminine noun]; ouvrier agricole [correct, masculine noun]; ouvrière agricole [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Trabajo y empleo)
trabajador del campo [masculine noun]; obrero agrícola [masculine noun]