English (Plumbing Fixtures)
basket strainer
OBS: stain-resisting, porcelain enamelled steel, self-rimming, single compartment sink without back ledge (...) Cush'n Seal gasket (...) 3 1/2" basket strainer with 1 1/2" O.D. tailpiece - swivel clamps.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
grille-panier
OBS: évier en acier émail-porcelaine résistant aux taches, bord intégré sans plage - garniture Cush'n Seal (...) grille-panier de 3 1/2" avec raccord de 1 1/2" dia. ext. - agrafes pivotantes.