English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Foreign Trade)
determination [correct]
DEF: The decision of a court or administrative agency.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Commerce extérieur)
décision [correct, feminine noun]; détermination [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Action de décider, de juger un point litigieux.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Comercio exterior)
determinación [correct, feminine noun]