English (Continuous Handling)
hydraulic and pneumatic equipment
OBS: (except for terms mentioned under the term "drives").
French (Manutention continue)
équipement hydraulique et pneumatique
OBS: (à l'exception des termes figurant sous le terme [commandes]).