English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Printing Machines and Equipment)
steel water roller
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
rouleau dégraisseur [masculine noun]; dégraisseur [masculine noun]