English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
entrance door
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
porte principale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Puertas, ventanas y aberturas (Elementos de edificios))
puerta principal [correct, feminine noun]