English (IT Security)
front door [correct]
French (Sécurité des TI)
porte principale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
puerta principal [correct, feminine noun, Argentina, Mexico]; acceso principal [correct, masculine noun, Spain]
Record saved 2