English (Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports)
high performance [correct]
French (Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports)
haut niveau [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes)
alto rendimiento [correct, masculine noun]