English (Federal Administration; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Organization Planning)
project authority [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration fédérale; Structures de l'administration publique; Planification d'organisation)
chargé de projet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.