English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
aspirating chamber [correct]
OBS: A part of the impact aspirator for wheat cleaning.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
chambre d'aspiration [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Partie intégrante de l'aspirateur à percussion qui sert au nettoyage du blé dur.