English (Naval Forces; Air Forces)
coordinated air/sea procedures [correct, plural, NATO]; CASP [correct, plural, NATO]
French (Forces navales; Forces aériennes)
procédures air-mer coordonnées [correct, feminine noun, plural, NATO]; CASP [correct, feminine noun, plural, NATO]